Match Schedule: all teams | Sparta Cup 2017 |
Date | Time | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.06.2017 | 13:30 | Young Bleds | 3 - 6 | Galactics | ||
09.06.2017 | 14:15 | Spartans | 5 - 1 | Southampton Jaguars | ||
09.06.2017 | 09:00 | Berlin | 3 - 1 | Bourg Les Valence | ||
09.06.2017 | 12:00 | Patitos Bricoducha | 0 - 9 | Lions De Bordeaux | ||
09.06.2017 | 12:45 | Inlineshopen | 3 - 0 | Frenchies | ||
09.06.2017 | 10:30 | Bons Senyors | 1 - 7 | Artzak Anglet | ||
09.06.2017 | 09:45 | Flow Roses | 4 - 3 | FMTeam2 | ||
09.06.2017 | 11:15 | FMTeam | 12 - 0 | Seynod | ||
09.06.2017 | 18:45 | Lions De Bordeaux | 3 - 4 | Frenchies | ||
09.06.2017 | 19:30 | Southampton Jaguars | 0 - 2 | Galactics | ||
09.06.2017 | 20:15 | Spartans | 3 - 4 | Young Bleds | ||
09.06.2017 | 18:00 | Inlineshopen | 6 - 3 | Patitos Bricoducha | ||
09.06.2017 | 15:45 | Berlin | 2 - 4 | FMTeam | ||
09.06.2017 | 15:00 | Flow Roses | 6 - 3 | Bourg Les Valence | ||
09.06.2017 | 17:15 | FMTeam | 6 - 1 | Bons Senyors | ||
09.06.2017 | 16:30 | Artzak Anglet | 8 - 1 | Seynod | ||
10.06.2016 | 12:45 | Inlineshopen | 6 - 2 | Lions De Bordeaux | ||
10.06.2016 | 12:00 | Frenchies | 5 - 3 | Patitos Bricoducha | ||
10.06.2016 | 13:30 | Spartans | 3 - 2 | Galactics | ||
10.06.2016 | 14:15 | Young Bleds | 4 - 1 | Southampton Jaguars | ||
10.06.2016 | 11:15 | FMTeam | 3 - 2 | Artzak Anglet | ||
10.06.2016 | 09:45 | Flow Roses | 1 - 2 | Berlin | ||
10.06.2016 | 09:00 | FMTeam2 | 4 - 2 | Bourg Les Valence | ||
10.06.2016 | 10:30 | Bons Senyors | 6 - 1 | Seynod | ||
10.06.2016 | 19:30 | Inlineshopen | 5 - 2 | Galactics | ||
10.06.2016 | 20:15 | Spartans | 7 - 4 | Frenchies | ||
10.06.2017 | 18:00 | FMTeam2 | 3 - 4 (SO) | Artzak Anglet | ||
10.06.2016 | 18:45 | FMTeam | 6 - 3 | Berlin | ||
10.06.2016 | 18:00 | Young Bleds | 3 - 4 (SO) | Patitos Bricoducha | ||
10.06.2016 | 15:45 | Flow Roses | 5 - 2 | Seynod | ||
10.06.2016 | 16:30 | Bons Senyors | 4 - 2 | Bourg Les Valence | ||
10.06.2016 | 17:15 | Lions De Bordeaux | 4 - 3 (SO) | Southampton Jaguars | ||
11.06.2016 | 09:45 | FMTeam2 | 6 - 2 | Frenchies | ||
11.06.2016 | 10:30 | FMTeam | 1 - 2 | Inlineshopen | ||
11.06.2016 | 11:15 | Artzak Anglet | 2 - 3 (SO) | Spartans | ||
11.06.2016 | 09:00 | Berlin | 7 - 5 | Galactics | ||
10.06.2016 | 09:45 | Young Bleds | 5 - 6 | Seynod | ||
10.06.2016 | 09:00 | Bourg Les Valence | 3 - 2 (SO) | Southampton Jaguars | ||
11.06.2016 | 10:30 | Bons Senyors | 2 - 9 | Lions De Bordeaux | ||
11.06.2016 | 11:15 | Flow Roses | 4 - 2 | Patitos Bricoducha | ||
11.06.2016 | 12:45 | Berlin | 3 - 4 | FMTeam2 | ||
11.06.2016 | 17:15 | Inlineshopen | 3 - 4 (SO) | Spartans | ||
11.06.2016 | 12:00 | Galactics | 3 - 4 | Frenchies | ||
11.06.2016 | 15:00 | FMTeam | 3 - 2 (SO) | Artzak Anglet | ||
11.06.2016 | 14:15 | Patitos Bricoducha | 4 - 3 (SO) | Bons Senyors | ||
11.06.2016 | 12:45 | Southampton Jaguars | 4 - 3 (SO) | Young Bleds | ||
11.06.2016 | 13:30 | Bourg Les Valence | 7 - 3 | Seynod | ||
11.06.2016 | 15:00 | Flow Roses | 6 - 5 (SO) | Lions De Bordeaux |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.92.233.4170a2d ::