Match Schedule: all teams | Sparta Cup Barcelona, Spain | 2015-2016 |
31st May 2015 - 5/8
10:15 | Dalarna Inline | 1 - 4 | Norton Cyclones |
11:00 | Artzak Anglet | 7 - 2 | Zombies |
31st May 2015 - 1/4
11:45 | VHG FC Barcelona | 4 - 8 | Spartans |
12:00 | CP Castellbisbal | 5 - 2 | Team Labeda |
29th May 2015 - Groups
08:45 | CP Castellbisbal | 0 - 6 | Dalarna Inline |
09:30 | Galactics | 7 - 1 | Los Forasteros |
10:15 | VHG FC Barcelona | 11 - 4 | Cork Wolfpack |
11:00 | 95ers Old Bastards | 1 - 5 | Artzak Anglet |
11:45 | CHL Premia | 7 - 1 | Bourg Les Valence |
12:30 | Norton Cyclones | 3 - 1 | Zombies |
13:15 | Team Labeda | 5 - 4 (SO) | Lions De Bordeaux |
14:00 | Spartans | 5 - 2 | Southampton Jaguars |
14:45 | CP Castellbisbal | 3 - 0 | Los Forasteros |
15:30 | Galactics | 5 - 7 | Dalarna Inline |
16:15 | Cork Wolfpack | 4 - 6 | 95ers Old Bastards |
17:00 | VHG FC Barcelona | 1 - 8 | Artzak Anglet |
17:45 | Zombies | 3 - 1 | CHL Premia |
18:30 | Bourg Les Valence | 0 - 9 | Norton Cyclones |
19:15 | Team Labeda | 8 - 0 | Southampton Jaguars |
20:00 | Spartans | 5 - 3 | Lions De Bordeaux |
30th May 2015 - Groups
08:45 | CP Castellbisbal | 3 - 2 | Galactics |
09:30 | Dalarna Inline | 5 - 1 | Los Forasteros |
10:15 | Artzak Anglet | 8 - 4 | Cork Wolfpack |
11:00 | VHG FC Barcelona | 4 - 3 (SO) | 95ers Old Bastards |
11:45 | Norton Cyclones | 8 - 1 | CHL Premia |
12:30 | Bourg Les Valence | 2 - 3 | Zombies |
13:15 | Lions De Bordeaux | 4 - 3 (SO) | Southampton Jaguars |
14:00 | Spartans | 0 - 2 | Team Labeda |
30th May 2015 - Play Out
14:45 | Galactics | 8 - 1 | Cork Wolfpack |
15:30 | 95ers Old Bastards | 1 - 3 | Los Forasteros |
16:15 | CHL Premia | 3 - 2 | Southampton Jaguars |
17:00 | Lions De Bordeaux | 6 - 5 | Bourg Les Valence |
30th/31st May 2015 - Play Off
17:45 | Dalarna Inline | 2 - 3 | VHG FC Barcelona |
18:30 | Artzak Anglet | 1 - 2 (SO) | CP Castellbisbal |
19:15 | Norton Cyclones | 4 - 5 (SO) | Spartans |
20:00 | Team Labeda | 9 - 1 | Zombies |
30th May 2015 - 13/16
20:45 | Cork Wolfpack | 1 - 3 | Southampton Jaguars |
21:30 | 95ers Old Bastards | 1 - 4 | Bourg Les Valence |
31st May 2015 - 9/12
08:45 | Galactics | 9 - 3 | CHL Premia |
09:30 | Los Forasteros | 1 - 9 | Lions De Bordeaux |
31st May 2015 - 15/16
13:15 | Cork Wolfpack | 2 - 5 | 95ers Old Bastards |
31st May 2015 - 13/14
14:00 | Southampton Jaguars | 5 - 1 | Bourg Les Valence |
31st May 2015 - 11/12
14:45 | CHL Premia | 2 - 3 (SO) | Los Forasteros |
31st May 2015 - 9/10
15:30 | Galactics | 7 - 1 | Lions De Bordeaux |
31st May 2015 - 7/8
16:15 | Dalarna Inline | 6 - 3 | Zombies |
31st May 2015 - 5/6
17:00 | Norton Cyclones | 1 - 3 | Artzak Anglet |
31st May 2015 - BRONZE
17:45 | VHG FC Barcelona | 0 - 7 | Team Labeda |
31st May 2015 - GOLD
18:30 | Spartans | 2 - 1 | CP Castellbisbal |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.92.233.4170a2d ::